Optimists

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolUkupno1234
1 CRO 1094Carla de CarinaCrikvenicaF2414631
2 UKR 17Bogdan RuhlinMariypol MariypolM42316203
3 UKR 14Tiutiunik DariaSC Sergeevka OdessaF46197182
4 CRO 1084Nina MarusicJK Zvir HvarF55241399
5 CRO 1191Noela PetesicJK USKOK ZadarF65122dns
6 LAT 120Rihards PlavinsRYC RigaM723422124
7 CRO 1Petra MarendicJK MORNAR SplitF822155dns
8 UKR 2091Danil RayschuleBartolomeoM842721315
9 CRO 1238Danica VuceticJK Zvir HvarF852319358
10 CRO 919Josip TafraJK Omis OmisM874122dns
11 CRO 1131Borna KrmpoticJK USKOK ZadarM907176dns
12 LAT 119Kristaps ElertsRiga YC RigaM934911267
13 CRO 2Helena JaksicJK MORNAR SplitF9413147dns
14 CRO 1166Marin LjubicicJ.K.Labud SplitM9517315dns
15 CRO 1037Roko Cepic-ZokicJK Omis OmisM1028430dns
16 CRO 1016Nora CopicJK Split SplitF1033094dns
17 CRO 1088Paolo ButorovicJK Split SplitM105112410dns
18 UKR 296Kyrylo VasylievDYUSSHANo.3 gorishni plavniM10628323610
19 UKR 101Sviatoslav MadonichSC ZatokaM11492619dns
20 CRO 1138Jere BakoticJK Split SplitM11725311dns
21 CRO 1240Aurora PalkoJ.K. Delfin PulaF11832188dns
22 CRO 1113Andria MarvinJK USKOK ZadarM118102523dns
23 CRO 121Lovre BakoticJK Split SplitM119361211dns
24 CRO 122Niko JakelicJK MORNAR SplitM120182814dns
25 CRO 1126Maroje SkoroJK Split SplitM122201032dns
26 CRO 8728Damjan KuzmanicJK MORNAR SplitM12442517dns
27 CRO 728Antonio MarendicJK MORNAR SplitM125262316dns
28 CRO 88Noa SangulinJK Biograd Biograd n/mM140392021dns
29 CRO 696Dinka BobanJK Marina KastelaF143123734dns
30 CRO 1033Lukas KrileJK Orsan DubrovnikM14833847dns
31 SVK 1000Oliver KrivosudskyYC SLOVAN BratislavaM15148bfd376
32 CRO 1102Marta TudorJK Zvir HvarF151213040dns
33 CRO 113Petra GambirazaJK USKOK ZadarF1525bfd27dns
34 CRO 878Damjan JurisicJK Orsan DubrovnikM153413913dns
35 CRO 951Lorando LokasJK USKOK ZadarM155163346dns
36 CRO 1106Toni BulicicJK Trogir TrogirM1596bfd33dns
37 CRO 1087Andrea JuricJK Marina KastelaF16315bfd28dns
38 CRO 1218Leon NjiricJK Orsan DubrovnikM165404025dns
39 CRO 835Lucijan JakovljevJK Biograd Biograd n/mM167382742dns
40 CRO 1002Bepo DuplancicJK ZENTA SplitM17122bfd29dns
41 CRO 990Gabrijela BurulJK Marina KastelaF175373543dns
42 CRO 1227Nora GotovacJK Split SplitF17935bfd24dns
43 CRO 1053Petra BrkanJK Trogir TrogirF183453444dns
44 CRO 797Nikola FericJK ZENTA SplitM186444141dns
45 CRO 1041Noa MesicJK USKOK ZadarM187463645dns
46 CRO 1120Ivana SosicJK Orsan DubrovnikF194473849dns
47 CRO 1039Borna Goran MihaljevicJK Trogir TrogirM20131bfd50dns
48 CRO 188Toma SmircicJK Split SplitM209ufd29ufddns
49 CRO 99Marin PlecasJK Marina KastelaM20929bfdufddns
50 CRO 1092Nikola KarkovicJK Zvir HvarM21153bfd38dns
51 CRO 796Marta LolicJK ZENTA SplitF21143bfd48dns
52 CRO 1028Andro JovicJ.K.Labud SplitM219ufdbfd39dns
53 CRO 900Andrija ParcinaJK Trogir TrogirM22251bfd51dns
54 CRO 9Grgo KaticinJK Biograd Biograd n/mM22452bfd52dns
55 CRO 8Ivan MartinovicJK Biograd Biograd n/mM22550bfd55dns
56 CRO 1112Karla MilunJK Marina KastelaF22754bfd53dns
57 SVK 11Vanda BrachtlovaYC SLOVAN BratislavaF234ufdbfd54dns
58 CRO 772Bartolo BucatJK Zvir HvarM240dnsdnsdnsdns
58 CRO 1235Karlo DomancicJK Zvir HvarM240dnsdnsdnsdns

Scored with ZW Scoring program.

PDFPDF