Standard

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolUkupno123456
1 CRO 197294Jurisic FilipJK MORNARM6121121
2 ITA 202398Coccoluto GiovanniCircolo della Vela (Muggia)M11334212
3 UKR 202672Kudryashov ValeriyshvsmM1321235dns
4 ITA 197465Strazzera EnricoYacht Club CagliariM19443844
5 ITA 202402Marega AlessandroSocietM20655433
6 MNE 203345Les IgorDelfinM355dns86115
7 CRO 193187Sindik DinoSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"M39766131010
8 MNE 201760Grabic MatijaDelfinM4288111187
9 ITA 197319Tamburin AntonioCircolo Vela BellanoM441012105713
10 MNE 193526Bogdanovic DusanJugole GrakalicM4491197148
11 UKR 1Koplunov OleksiyNikolaevM46121012996
12 UKR 190827Mitrofanov OleksandrAzovstalM5213dns141069
13 CRO 193084Poretti AntonioJ.K. MaestralM5211771512dns
14 ITA 201469Perotti GiorgioCircolo Vela BellanoM5814913121311
15 HUN 191382Kantor ZsigmondVVSEM7315dns15141514
16 CRO 171881Soletic RobertJK OrsanM7616dns16161612
17 CRO 203592Lise DivoJK OrsanM8317dns17171715
18 UKR 202673Isakov OleksandrMykolaivM105dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
18 UKR 192683Zhykalin IvanazovstalM105dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
18 ITA 194401Cislaghi RoccoPlanet SailM105dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns

Scored with ZW Scoring program.

Radial

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolUkupno123456
1 UKR 192681Babych PavelTRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAMM10111671
2 POL 201832Roslon JakubUKS FIRM24967542
3 UKR 201119Leshchenko SevastianObolon Sailling clubM3141233179
4 CRO 199825Zekan MarioJK MORNARM3133103296
5 ITA 196190Gregorin ZenoSocietM33222181611
6 CRO 201433Stipanovic TomaJK MORNARM41511426516
7 CRO 201668Juric IvanSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"M4388615617
8 CRO 201667Plenkovic BartulJK HeliosM4925dns18114
9 RUS 194127Shnitko SvetlanaNizhnevartovskF511149133114
10 CRO 179405Bari cevic FilipJedrilicarski klub galebM531213147138
11 CRO 193187Novak MarioSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"M5516101516212
12 CRO 196627Vuletic StjepanJK MORNARM58755232518
13 ITA 196682Maleci JosefCagliariM666dns17141415
14 ITA 200232Macchini ElisabettaCIRCOLO DELLA VELA (MUGGIA)F682323209313
15 CRO 193098Zelic AnaY.C. LabudF7017162342410
16 RUS 195740Kulakova TatianaPGUOR- SFYCF7010921113019
17 CRO 199823De Micheli Vitturi AndelaSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"F7518152410825
18 CRO 188198Kacan AntonelaJEDRILICARSKI KLUB USKOKF7826222212157
19 CRO 196196Car PatrikJ.D. VAL CRIKVENICAM8021251125185
20 ITA 130131Fanti Jacopocircolo nautico "amici della vM8129dns318103
21 CRO 185650Lulic MarioJK MORNARM8714716272331
22 ITA 197466Rosetti Lucacircolo nautico "amici della vM94202112302021
23 CRO 185648Baricevic JakovJedrilicarski klub galebM96151419292622
24 CRO 198482Hamerlitz AnjaJedrilicarski klub OpatijaF9832dns2621226
25 CRO 189987Stevanovic FilipJ.K. MaestralM9930dns8202120
26 UKR 200735Kostenets NonnaDefaultF99191813223527
27 UKR 200118Gafenko AnastasiiaObolon sailing clubF121dnsocs29171124
28 CRO 199055Kuret LeaY.C. LabudF122271930242923
29 CRO 178706Lulic SandraJK MORNARF125221727313228
30 ITA 202029Gueltini Ncolocircolo nautico "amici della vM12624dns25192830
31 CRO 179483De Micheli Vitturi MihaelaJK MORNARF137282628282732
32 GBR 197899Manuel KarynaGrafham Water Sailing ClubF143dnsdns34211929
33 ITA 204250Kuester MaximilianCircolo Vela BellanoM1531320dnsdnsdnsdns
34 ITA 188403Massini Ermannocircolo nautico amici della veM15534dns32332234
35 ITA 150221Paesani MarcelloSOCIETM156332433343333
36 ITA 200736Natale Claudiocircolo nautico "amici della vM17531dns35dns3435
37 UKR 196960Larycheva SofiiaMaxim MarineF200dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
37 POR 185145Sampaio Kokorelis AlexisClube Naval de CascaisM200dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
37 CRO 185649Glusic MatijaJ.K. VEGAM200dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns

Scored with ZW Scoring program.

4.7

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolUkupno123456
1 CRO 178794Busic ToniY.C. LabudM276461265
2 CRO 182123Pavincic MateoJedrilicarski klub OpatijaM2926dsq2217
3 POL 195307Jablecki MaksymilianUKS FIRM32511255110
4 ITA 203367Villa NicoloCircolo Vela BellanoM34310461126
5 CRO 194935Grego FraneJedrilicarski klub galebM37122181427
6 CRO 186212Mavricic PaoloJedrilicarski klub OpatijaM45118183522
7 ITA 196629Albano CarolinaS.V.DI BARCOLA-GRIGNANOF4519939816
8 CRO 190692Desabota MarinJK VALM491721104315
9 CRO 169854Bilic MiroSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"M54321981971
10 UKR 171937Bushtyan MykytaTRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAMM547dns7111712
11 MNE 190715Pusic IvanJ.K. Jugole GrakalicM562315111386
12 ITA 182770Bergamo FrancescaCentro Velico Alto AdriaticoF5941717251011
13 POL 192638Kowalski MikoBajK.S "ZATOKA"M6316dns113429
14 MNE 190714Krgovic NikolaJK Jugole GrakalicM6485939403
15 CRO 186211Zelic MiroY.C. LabudM66912ocs2898
16 CRO 189015Perkovic DominikY.C. LabudM67141314151214
17 ITA 201838Saccomani GiovanniCompagnia della Vela VeneziaM7724713141933
18 SUI 199841Borsella LucaCircolo Velico LuganoM801018201022ocs
19 ITA 155802Telesca MarcoDefaultM8234272117152
20 MNE 175618Tusup TodorJugole GrakalicM9515116323231
21 FRA 197442Michon FelixSNO NANTESM9626285242318
22 CRO 193186Tomasevic NadaSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"F9625162237267
23 CRO 165703Galovic JoskoJK Istra LovranM99132226212419
24 CRO 171270Deiev YevheniiSDYCHORM10429312382535
25 CRO 188198Lulic SnjezanaJK MORNARF10418dnsocs8219
26 NOR 182658Skaar AnnaNORF10936dns19161325
27 CRO 187061Zuzic Markojedrilicarski klub horizont poM11239dns3372013
28 SUI 199852Stampanoni AndreaCircolo Velico Lago di LuganoM115211423343423
29 NOR 194135Broch Katarina CezilieBunderforden seil foreningF120312615202836
30 UKR 189665Kuzevych VolodymyrTRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAMM12912dns28274220
31 ITA 188401Garrone FrancescoCircolo Vela BellanoM131302324233132
32 SUI 199842Blini BeatriceCircolo Velico Lago di LuganoF139222427294437
33 ITA 197468Massini Massimoamici della vela cerviaM14533dnf31222930
34 CRO 184261Car FilipJ.D. VAL CRIKVENICAM148dnsdns32ocs164
35 CRO 189145Mandic MarinSAILING CLUB "SPLIT"M1542025ocsocs2734
36 UKR 182061Savin KyrylpetrovtzM156372036424321
37 ITA 189504Falceri CristinaCDVMF162dnsdns29313024
38 SUI 199857Franceschini NicolaCircolo Velico Lago di LuganoM16328dns35263341
39 UKR 185746Kucherenko NatashaTransbunker sailing teamM16540dns34331840
40 SUI 163666Rossini DamianoCircolo Velico Lago di LuganoM16827raf30363639
41 ITA 179679Pirini Simonecircolo nauticoM17635dns39353928
42 CRO 180040Petkovic MartinJK Val SibenikM1853829ocs304543
43 MKD 200700Churkoski NikolaSnegarM19941dns38413544
44 POL 204343Moritz ZofiaUKS FIRF20142dns37434138
45 POL 186220Gluchowski MarcelUKS FIRM207dnsdns40403742
46 GER 197316Linder MichaelSeebrucker Regatta VereinM240dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
46 SRB 201670Erac LukaJK GemaxM240dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns

Scored with ZW Scoring program.

PDFPDF