Optimists

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolYouthUkupno123456
1 CRO1121Bartul UremJK MornarM 256214629
2 LAT59Martin AtillaTopper Club LatviaM 2841271124
3 EST235Hendrik HoltsmannPJKM 3175164114
4 CRO1148Nathan BertoJK MaestralM 3214943810
5 CRO1147Roko StipanovicCSCM 33811212111
6 CRO2Filip JurisicJK MornarM 3829211962
7 CRO845Nik PivalicaYC ZagrebM 47166379313
8 CRO1023Ursula BalasJD ValF 521216201473
9 CRO1100Nika ManestarJD ValF 531115172146
10 CRO10Maj BisakiJK HistriaM 6752028131811
11 CRO1092Tea PetehJK HistriaFU127228113321318
12 SVK17Alex MalinaYC SlovanM 78325240428
13 CRO111Matej SkocibusicCSCMU12802438222327
14 CZE111Anna TeubnerovaCESKY YACHT KLUBF 8526193223512
15 CRO1113Eva SiskoJK UskokF 912323BFD82116
16 CRO1181Tajana FilipasJK JugoF 9525241252920
17 CRO1150Tin FikeCSCMU129619331532635
18 CRO1028Nora CopicJK LabudF 97173023181524
19 CRO1050Dino LukendaJK OpatijaM 105DNF212738145
20 CRO1101Roni BobovnikYC ZagrebM 10718104310DNF26
21 EST198Georg RistalR.O.P.KM 11021273652917
22 CRO1003Marko IvancevJK ZentaM 112917BFD263030
23 CRO1188Aurora PalkoJK Delfin PulaFU12115151424342841
24 CRO1109Antun TomasevicJK LabudM 117DNF442220247
25 CRO1166Luka VukovicJK LabudF 117DNF2225391615
26 CRO1112Petar MilunJK Marina KastelaM 118132926461931
27 CRO990Ivan ProlicJK Marina KastelaMU1212538506163728
28 CRO1191Noela PetesicJK UskokF 130107BFD1110OCS
29 CRO1116Max GjideraCSCM 131DNF453572222
30 CRO1111Buba PulekCSCM 131302631153429
31 CRO1165Luka HagenauerYC ZagrebMU12134313911312734
32 CRO1001Pave VidakovicJK OmisM 1372935BFD322021
33 CRO1168Nora SijanCSCFU1214432564275725
34 CRO1888Marko HrabarJK SplitM 152DNF3830362523
35 CRO1169Edo FikeCSCMU121542031BFD303538
36 CRO99Adrian PeovicJK SplitM 161143240473243
37 AUT1205Yannik HoegerSU-YCSMU1216436623424637
38 UKR811Andrew VerdyshTransbunkerM 171354718284349
39 EST231Karolin HarmKJKF 172403719533145
40 CRO1065Emanuel SkocibusicCSCM 177DNF13BFD173619
41 CRO1046Viktor MaleticJK MaestralM 181DNF5129481736
42 FIN910Ines RuohelaEPSFU12184DNF2844354433
43 CRO1026Helena JaksicJK MornarFU121912234BFD375642
44 MNE37Nikola GolubovicJK Delfin TivatM 197371845516146
45 CRO1106Toni BulicicJK TrogirMU12204394147574532
46 FIN1064Amanda VoutilainenBSSFU12204345739543344
47 LAT130Rihards StraumeCity Yacht ClubM 21327493449DNF54
48 CRO973Damjana MihaljevicJK VegaF 215DNF40BFD53939
49 CRO1126Lovre BakoticJK SplitM 222DNF4846334847
50 EST189Susanna SillutaKJKF 227335538625348
51 CRO1077Lucija SkopacCSCFU12231418BFD4149DNF
52 CRO919Josip TafraJK OmisMU12249DNF67102951DNF
53 FIN1073Olav HamelBrando SeglareMU12251DNF5351593850
54 CRO865Luka FatovicYC ZagrebMU12257DNF42135852DNF
55 FIN1109Aapo RoininenBSM 260DNF5242556051
56 CRO1029Carla De CarinaJD ValF 277DNF6556055DNF
57 CRO1171Petra MarendicJK MornarFU12284DNF36BFD2440DNF
58 GER12646Marko GomercicWSCGMU12285DNF7354644153
59 CRO1005Matija ReljanovicJK OpatijaM 286DNF7548614755
60 FIN1115Vanessa VoutilainenBSSFU12291DNF7150566252
61 ITA8586Dario PalamaraCD StrettoMU12296DNF5457695957
62 GER13582Dora GomercicWSCGF 309DNF615363DNF40
63 CRO17Antonio MarendicJK MornarM 323DNF464944DNFDNF
64 CRO1037Roko Cepic-ZokicJK OmisMU12327DNF43597558DNF
65 CRO903Toni NizicJK PrimostenM 335DNF604150DNFDNF
66 CRO1088Maroje SkoroJK SplitM 355DNF70BFD45DNF56
67 CRO984Bianka Maria OrnikJD ValFU12364DNFDNF567054DNF
68 CRO1004Val PulicJK OpatijaMU12367DNF66BFD6750DNF
69 CRO985Nika UdovicicJD ValFU12367DNF595272DNFDNF
70 CRO1128Toma MudnicJK SplitM 382DNF645579DNFDNF
71 CRO1041Andria MarvinJK UskokM 385DNF72BFD6663DNF
72 CRO883Nikola JuricJK SpinutMU12386DNF746365DNFDNF
73 CRO890Andrea JuricJK Marina KastelaFU12397DNF795876DNFDNF
74 CRO1081Luka CicilianiJK UskokMU12405DNF6861DNFDNFDNF
75 CRO1196Dora DjukicJK MaestralFU12406DNF766284DNFDNF
76 CRO1087Josip BaricevicJK Marina KastelaM 407DNF58BFD73DNFDNF
77 CRO951Josip KocmanJK UskokM 407DNF63BFD68DNFDNF
78 SVK13Karolina Sarah SimonovaYC SlovanF 413DNFDNF6077DNFDNF
79 CRO983Karlo CicilianiJK UskokMU12423DNF69BFD78DNFDNF
80 CRO1119Kalista DelicJK LabudF 427DNF77DNF74DNFDNF
81 ITA8264Laura NorderaCRV ITALIAFU12439DNFDNFDNF71DNFDNF
82 CRO977Anthea BertoJK MaestralFU12446DNF78DNFDNFDNFDNF
83 CRO979Marin LjubicicJK LabudMU12448DNFDNFDNF80DNFDNF
84 CZE6Jonas JanotaCESKY YACHT KLUBMU12449DNFDNFDNF81DNFDNF
85 CRO970Petar HureJK ZvirM 450DNFDNFDNF82DNFDNF
86 CRO1117Tristan TolCSCMU12451DNFDNFDNF83DNFDNF
87 SVK11Vanda BrachtlovaYC SlovanFU12460DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
87 CRO870Ivano DujmovicJK HeliosMU12460DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
87 CRO960Pjero PirovicJK OmisMU12460DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
87 CRO165Bruno KnezevicJK SpinutMU12460DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
87 CRO1084Tonci ScepanovicJK ZvirM 460DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
PDFPDF