42. Međunarodna novogodišnja regata

Optimist

#Br. jedraJedriličarKlubSpolYouth
1 CRO 1Petra MarendicJK MORNAR SplitF 
2 CRO 2Helena JaksicJK MORNAR SplitF 
3 CRO 8Ivan MartinovicJK Biograd Biograd n/mM 
4 CRO 9Grgo KaticinJK Biograd Biograd n/mM 
5 SVK 11Vanda BrachtlovaYC SLOVAN BratislavaFU12
6 UKR 14Tiutiunik DariaSC Sergeevka OdessaF 
7 UKR 17Bogdan RuhlinMariypol MariypolM 
8 CRO 88Noa SangulinJK Biograd Biograd n/mMU12
9 CRO 99Marin PlecasJK Marina KastelaMU12
10 UKR 101Sviatoslav MadonichSC ZatokaMU12
11 CRO 113Petra GambirazaJK USKOK ZadarF 
12 LAT 119Kristaps ElertsRiga YC RigaMU12
13 LAT 120Rihards PlavinsRYC RigaMU12
14 CRO 121Lovre BakoticJK Split SplitM 
15 CRO 122Niko JakelicJK MORNAR SplitM 
16 CRO 188Toma SmircicJK Split SplitMU12
17 UKR 296Kyrylo VasylievDYUSSHANo.3 gorishni plavniM 
18 CRO 696Dinka BobanJK Marina KastelaFU12
19 CRO 728Antonio MarendicJK MORNAR SplitM 
20 CRO 772Bartolo BucatJK Zvir HvarMU12
21 CRO 796Marta LolicJK ZENTA SplitFU12
22 CRO 797Nikola FericJK ZENTA SplitMU12
23 CRO 835Lucijan JakovljevJK Biograd Biograd n/mMU12
24 CRO 878Damjan JurisicJK Orsan DubrovnikMU12
25 CRO 900Andrija ParcinaJK Trogir TrogirMU12
26 CRO 919Josip TafraJK Omis OmisMU12
27 CRO 951Lorando LokasJK USKOK ZadarMU12
28 CRO 990Gabrijela BurulJK Marina KastelaF 
29 SVK 1000Oliver KrivosudskyYC SLOVAN BratislavaM 
30 CRO 1002Bepo DuplancicJK ZENTA SplitMU12
31 CRO 1016Nora CopicJK Split SplitF 
32 CRO 1028Andro JovicJ.K.Labud SplitM 
33 CRO 1033Lukas KrileJK Orsan DubrovnikMU12
34 CRO 1037Roko Cepic-ZokicJK Omis OmisMU12
35 CRO 1039Borna Goran MihaljevicJK Trogir TrogirM 
36 CRO 1041Noa MesicJK USKOK ZadarMU12
37 CRO 1053Petra BrkanJK Trogir TrogirFU12
38 CRO 1084Nina MarusicJK Zvir HvarFU12
39 CRO 1087Andrea JuricJK Marina KastelaF 
40 CRO 1088Paolo ButorovicJK Split SplitM 
41 CRO 1092Nikola KarkovicJK Zvir HvarMU12
42 CRO 1094Carla de CarinaCrikvenicaF 
43 CRO 1102Marta TudorJK Zvir HvarFU12
44 CRO 1106Toni BulicicJK Trogir TrogirM 
45 CRO 1112Karla MilunJK Marina KastelaF 
46 CRO 1113Andria MarvinJK USKOK ZadarMU12
47 CRO 1120Ivana SosicJK Orsan DubrovnikF 
48 CRO 1126Maroje SkoroJK Split SplitM 
49 CRO 1131Borna KrmpoticJK USKOK ZadarMU12
50 CRO 1138Jere BakoticJK Split SplitM 
51 CRO 1166Marin LjubicicJ.K.Labud SplitM 
52 CRO 1191Noela PetesicJK USKOK ZadarF 
53 CRO 1218Leon NjiricJK Orsan DubrovnikM 
54 CRO 1227Nora GotovacJK Split SplitF 
55 CRO 1235Karlo DomancicJK Zvir HvarM 
56 CRO 1238Danica VuceticJK Zvir HvarF 
57 CRO 1240Aurora PalkoJ.K. Delfin PulaF 
58 UKR 2091Danil RayschuleBartolomeoMU12
59 CRO 8728Damjan KuzmanicJK MORNAR SplitM 

Created with ZW Scoring program.

Spol
Nacija (4)
Youth (2)
PDFPDF