43. Međunarodna novogodišnja regata

Standard

#Br. jedraJedriličarYouth
1 GER 193154NISSEN JONAS 
2 CRO 193618RADACIC JURAJU19
3 UKR 201802MULKO STANISLAVU21
4 SRB 203013BANJAC NIKOLAU19
5 CRO 207386LUKSIC ANTONIOU19
6 CRO 213012GASPIC STIPEU21
7 MNE 213370MARKOVIC ILIJAU19
8 CRO 213982CVINAR ALEC 
9 UKR 214347ZHUKALIN IVAN 
10 CRO 214483SMOLIC MARKOU21
11 SVK 215499ANDEL MICHAL 
12 CRO 216064GOLUBIC BOZIDARU19

Created with ZW Scoring program.

Radial

#Br. jedraJedriličarSpolYouth
1 POL 88SOBCZAK KLARAFU17
2 CRO 19483TOMASEVIC ANTUNMU17
3 CRO 130502STIPANOVIC ROKOMU19
4 CRO 173885PIVALICA NIKMU19
5 GER 179251SKORUPPA ROWINAFU21
6 CRO 181944FRUA KATJAFU19
7 CRO 189508VITASOVIC ANAFU17
8 CRO 194935MISLEJ ROBERTMU17
9 POR 199702RISSELIN WILLIAMMU17
10 CRO 201748ALFIREVIC VICKOMU19
11 UKR 202672ROMANENKO KOSTIANTYNMU17
12 CRO 202974BUNETA KRESIMIRM 
13 CRO 204262MIRKOVIC LOVROMU17
14 CRO 204733BALAS URSULAFU19
15 MNE 207266JONCIC DANILOMU19
16 GER 207959HOLZAPFEL CLEMENSM 
17 UKR 208353ANDRII KENIAMU19
18 MNE 210014ANDJELIC STEFANMU17
19 CRO 210018MASTELIC PETRAFU17
20 CRO 210747SAVAR KARLAFU21
21 UKR 211064IZMAILOVSKY DAVIDMU17
22 UKR 211285MADONICH OSKARMU17
23 UKR 211467OKLADNIKOV VADYMM 
24 GER 211899LOSER NINAF 
25 SLO 211996PLETIKOS LINFU21
26 UKR 212032VERDYSH ANDREWMU17
27 RUS 212191LOMATCHENKO VALERIYAFU21
28 UKR 212509GUMENKO KATERYNAF 
29 GER 213202STEPHAN LINDAFU17
30 GER 213235ROST JOHANNESM 
31 GER 213276BRAUER BENMU17
32 GER 213294WURM CHRISTOPHM 
33 CRO 213984RELJANOVIC MATIJAMU19
34 CRO 213985SESTAN FRANOMU17
35 CRO 213986LULIC SANDRAF 
36 CRO 214483JUSIC VICEMU19
37 GER 214802MAMMEN ANJAFU19
38 LAT 216188KUMPINA ESTEREFU19

Created with ZW Scoring program.

4.7

#Br. jedraJedriličarSpolYouth
1 CRO 8JAKELIC NIKOMU16
2 CRO 168901BORGIN LEONARDOMU16
3 CRO 172581RUDELJ ANTONIOMU18
4 UKR 180825DRACHEVSKYI ANDRIIMU16
5 UKR 182058ARTIUKH NAZARMU16
6 CRO 183994CELIC PAOLAFU16
7 UKR 188520RAICHUK DANYLOMU16
8 CRO 188792MRSIC HRVOJEMU18
9 CRO 189145COPIC NORAFU18
10 CRO 193098BARSIC FRANEMU16
11 CRO 194834DELIC KALISTAFU18
12 UKR 195789DULIN OLEKSANDRMU16
13 CRO 201669GJIDERA MAXMU16
14 HUN 201672SIGMOND SOMAMU16
15 CRO 203592SOSIC IVANAFU16
16 CRO 204733DE CARINA CARLAFU16
17 CRO 206666HAGENAUER LUKAMU16
18 UKR 206819NIKONOVA IRYNAFU18
19 CRO 207264KOMADINA JANMU16
20 CRO 207268MARENDIC ANASTAZIJAFU18
21 CRO 207338BAKOTIC LOVREMU16
22 CRO 207811RAKOVAC LEAFU16
23 GER 209160KRETSCHMER LEN-MAGNUSMU16
24 HUN 209452NAGY BENDEGUZMU16
25 CRO 210744MANESTAR NIKAFU18
26 MNE 211269GOLUBOVIC NIKOLAMU16
27 CRO 211270BORGIN ELEONOREFU18
28 CRO 211544LEONARDELLI TEDIMU16
29 CRO 212013JAKSIC HELENAFU16
30 POR 212141DUTRA LEONORFU18
31 CRO 212245MARENDIC ANTONIOMU16
32 CRO 213362BOBOVNIK RONIMU18
33 POR 213573PONTES JOAOMU16
34 CRO 213986MARENDIC PETRAFU16
35 SRB 215221JOVANOVIC ANAFU18
36 CRO 216071FATOVIC LUKAMU16

Created with ZW Scoring program.

Klasa (3)
Spol
Nacija (12)
Youth (6)
PDFPDF