Optimist results

Optimists

#Sail no.SailorClubSexTotal1234567
1 LAT59Martin AtillaTopper Club LatviaM43412711243
2 EST235Hendrik HoltsmannPJKM587516411411
3 CRO1148Nathan BertoJK MaestralM77149438102
4 CZE111Anna TeubnerovaCESKY YACHT KLUBF124261932235127
5 CRO1121Bartul UremJK MornarM1316214629DNF
6 SVK17Alex MalinaYC SlovanM13432524042814
7 CRO1147Roko StipanovicCSCM137811212111DNF
8 CRO2Filip JurisicJK MornarM15129211962DNF
9 CRO1023Ursula BalasJD ValF1641216201473DNF
10 CRO1111Buba PulekCSCM1663026311534291
11 CRO1100Nika ManestarJD ValF1661115172146DNF
12 EST198Georg RistalR.O.P.KM1742127365291712
13 CRO845Nik PivalicaYC ZagrebM176166379313DNF
14 CRO10Maj BisakiJK HistriaM18752028131811DNF
15 CRO1092Tea PetehJK HistriaF19728113321318DNF
16 CRO111Matej SkocibusicCSCM1992438222327DNF
17 CRO1181Tajana FilipasJK JugoF21625241252920DNF
18 CRO1168Nora SijanCSCF2163256427572515
19 CRO1028Nora CopicJK LabudF219173023181524DNF
20 CRO1150Tin FikeCSCM22319331532635DNF
21 EST231Karolin HarmKJKF24140371953314516
22 CRO1188Aurora PalkoJK Delfin PulaF248151424342841DNF
23 CRO1112Petar MilunJK Marina KastelaM256132926461931DNF
24 CRO1165Luka HagenauerYC ZagrebM265313911312734DNF
25 CRO990Ivan ProlicJK Marina KastelaM26738506163728DNF
26 FIN1064Amanda VoutilainenBSSF2703457395433449
27 CRO1113Eva SiskoJK UskokF2752323BFD82116DNF
28 FIN910Ines RuohelaEPSF282DNF28443544336
29 CRO1046Viktor MaleticJK MaestralM286DNF512948173613
30 CRO1050Dino LukendaJK OpatijaM289DNF212738145DNF
31 CRO1101Roni BobovnikYC ZagrebM29118104310DNF26DNF
32 CRO1003Marko IvancevJK ZentaM296917BFD263030DNF
33 CRO99Adrian PeovicJK SplitM300143240473243DNF
34 CRO1109Antun TomasevicJK LabudM301DNF442220247BFD
35 CRO1166Luka VukovicJK LabudF301DNF2225391615DNF
36 LAT130Rihards StraumeCity Yacht ClubM31027493449DNF545
37 UKR811Andrew VerdyshTransbunkerM312354718284349DNF
38 CRO1191Noela PetesicJK UskokF314107BFD1110OCSDNF
39 CRO1116Max GjideraCSCM315DNF453572222DNF
40 AUT1205Yannik HoegerSU-YCSM31836623424637DNF
41 CRO1001Pave VidakovicJK OmisM3212935BFD322021DNF
42 CRO1888Marko HrabarJK SplitM336DNF3830362523DNF
43 CRO1169Edo FikeCSCM3382031BFD303538DNF
44 MNE37Nikola GolubovicJK Delfin TivatM350371845516146DNF
45 FIN1073Olav HamelBrando SeglareM351DNF53515938508
46 CRO1106Toni BulicicJK TrogirM353394147574532DNF
47 CRO1065Emanuel SkocibusicCSCM361DNF13BFD173619DNF
48 CRO1026Helena JaksicJK MornarF3752234BFD375642DNF
49 EST189Susanna SillutaKJKF381335538625348BFD
50 FIN1115Vanessa VoutilainenBSSF393DNF715056625210
51 CRO973Damjana MihaljevicJK VegaF399DNF40BFD53939BFD
52 CRO1126Lovre BakoticJK SplitM406DNF4846334847DNF
53 ITA8586Dario PalamaraCD StrettoM407DNF545769595719
54 CRO1077Lucija SkopacCSCF415418BFD4149DNFDNF
55 CRO919Josip TafraJK OmisM433DNF67102951DNFDNF
56 CRO865Luka FatovicYC ZagrebM441DNF42135852DNFDNF
57 FIN1109Aapo RoininenBSM444DNF5242556051DNF
58 CRO1029Carla De CarinaJD ValF461DNF6556055DNFDNF
59 CRO1171Petra MarendicJK MornarF468DNF36BFD2440DNFDNF
60 GER12646Marko GomercicWSCGM469DNF7354644153DNF
61 CRO1005Matija ReljanovicJK OpatijaM470DNF7548614755DNF
62 GER13582Dora GomercicWSCGF493DNF615363DNF40DNF
63 CRO17Antonio MarendicJK MornarM507DNF464944DNFDNFDNF
64 CRO1037Roko Cepic-ZokicJK OmisM511DNF43597558DNFDNF
65 CRO1196Dora DjukicJK MaestralF516DNF766284DNFDNF18
66 CRO903Toni NizicJK PrimostenM519DNF604150DNFDNFDNF
67 SVK13Karolina Sarah SimonovaYC SlovanF527DNFDNF6077DNFDNF22
68 ITA8264Laura NorderaCRV ITALIAF535DNFDNFDNF71DNFDNF4
69 CRO1088Maroje SkoroJK SplitM539DNF70BFD45DNF56DNF
70 CRO984Bianka Maria OrnikJD ValF548DNFDNF567054DNFDNF
71 CRO1004Val PulicJK OpatijaM551DNF66BFD6750DNFDNF
72 CRO985Nika UdovicicJD ValF551DNF595272DNFDNFDNF
73 CRO977Anthea BertoJK MaestralF555DNF78DNFDNFDNFDNF17
74 CZE6Jonas JanotaCESKY YACHT KLUBM562DNFDNFDNF81DNFDNF21
75 CRO1128Toma MudnicJK SplitM566DNF645579DNFDNFDNF
76 CRO1041Andria MarvinJK UskokM569DNF72BFD6663DNFDNF
77 CRO883Nikola JuricJK SpinutM570DNF746365DNFDNFDNF
78 CRO870Ivano DujmovicJK HeliosM572DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF20
79 CRO890Andrea JuricJK Marina KastelaF581DNF795876DNFDNFDNF
80 CRO1081Luka CicilianiJK UskokM589DNF6861DNFDNFDNFDNF
81 CRO1087Josip BaricevicJK Marina KastelaM591DNF58BFD73DNFDNFDNF
82 CRO951Josip KocmanJK UskokM591DNF63BFD68DNFDNFDNF
83 CRO983Karlo CicilianiJK UskokM607DNF69BFD78DNFDNFDNF
84 CRO1119Kalista DelicJK LabudF611DNF77DNF74DNFDNFDNF
85 CRO979Marin LjubicicJK LabudM632DNFDNFDNF80DNFDNFDNF
86 CRO970Petar HureJK ZvirM634DNFDNFDNF82DNFDNFDNF
87 CRO1117Tristan TolCSCM635DNFDNFDNF83DNFDNFDNF
88 SVK11Vanda BrachtlovaYC SlovanF644DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
88 CRO960Pjero PirovicJK OmisM644DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
88 CRO1084Tonci ScepanovicJK ZvirM644DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
88 CRO165Bruno KnezevicJK SpinutM644DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
PDFPDF