40. International New Year's Regatta

Optimist

#Sail no.SailorClubSexYouth
1 CRO2Filip JurisicJK MornarM 
2 CZE6Jonas JanotaCESKY YACHT KLUBMU12
3 CRO10Maj BisakiJK HistriaM 
4 SVK11Vanda BrachtlovaYC SlovanFU12
5 SVK13Karolina Sarah SimonovaYC SlovanF 
6 CRO17Antonio MarendicJK MornarM 
7 SVK17Alex MalinaYC SlovanM 
8 MNE37Nikola GolubovicJK Delfin TivatM 
9 LAT59Martin AtillaTopper Club LatviaM 
10 CRO99Adrian PeovicJK SplitM 
11 CRO111Matej SkocibusicCSCMU12
12 CZE111Anna TeubnerovaCESKY YACHT KLUBF 
13 LAT130Rihards StraumeCity Yacht ClubM 
14 CRO165Bruno KnezevicJK ŠpinutMU12
15 EST189Susanna SillutaKJKF 
16 EST198Georg RistalR.O.P.KM 
17 EST231Karolin HarmKJKF 
18 EST235Hendrik HoltsmannPJKMU12
19 UKR811Andrew VerdyshTransbunkerM 
20 CRO845Nik PivalicaYC ZagrebM 
21 CRO865Luka FatovicYC ZagrebMU12
22 CRO870Ivano DujmovicJK HeliosMU12
23 CRO883Nikola JuricJK ŠpinutMU12
24 CRO890Andrea JuricJK Marina KaštelaFU12
25 CRO903Toni NizicJK PrimoštenM 
26 FIN910Ines RuohelaEPSFU12
27 CRO919Josip TafraJK OmišMU12
28 CRO951Josip KocmanJK UskokM 
29 CRO960Pjero PirovicJK OmišMU12
30 CRO970Petar HureJK ZvirM 
31 CRO973Damjana MihaljevicJK VegaF 
32 CRO977Anthea BertoJK MaestralFU12
33 CRO979Marin LjubicicJK LabudMU12
34 CRO983Karlo CicilianiJK UskokMU12
35 CRO984Bianka Maria OrnikJD ValFU12
36 CRO985Nika UdovicicJD ValFU12
37 CRO990Ivan ProlicJK Marina KaštelaMU12
38 CRO1001Pave VidakovicJK OmišM 
39 CRO1003Marko IvancevJK ZentaM 
40 CRO1004Val PulicJK OpatijaMU12
41 CRO1005Matija ReljanovicJK OpatijaM 
42 CRO1023Ursula BalasJD ValF 
43 CRO1026Helena JaksicJK MornarFU12
44 CRO1028Nora CopicJK LabudF 
45 CRO1029Carla De CarinaJD ValF 
46 CRO1037Roko Cepic-ZokicJK OmišMU12
47 CRO1041Andria MarvinJK UskokM 
48 CRO1046Viktor MaleticJK MaestralM 
49 CRO1050Dino LukendaJK OpatijaM 
50 FIN1064Amanda VoutilainenBSSFU12
51 CRO1065Emanuel SkocibusicCSCM 
52 FIN1073Olav HamelBrändö SeglareMU12
53 CRO1077Lucija SkopacCSCMU12
54 CRO1081Luka CicilianiJK UskokMU12
55 CRO1084Tonci ScepanovicJK ZvirM 
56 CRO1087Josip BaricevicJK Marina KastelaM 
57 CRO1088Maroje SkoroJK SplitM 
58 CRO1092Tea PetehJK HistriaFU12
59 CRO1100Nika ManestarJD ValF 
60 CRO1101Roni BobovnikYC ZagrebM 
61 CRO1106Toni BulicicJK TrogirM 
62 CRO1109Antun TomasevicJK LabudM 
63 FIN1109Aapo RoininenBSM 
64 CRO1111Buba PulekCSCM 
65 CRO1112Petar MilunJK Marina KaštelaM 
66 CRO1113Eva SiskoJK UskokF 
67 FIN1115Vanessa VoutilainenBSSFU12
68 CRO1116Max GjideraCSCM 
69 CRO1117Tristan TolCSCMU12
70 CRO1119Kalista DelicJK LabudF 
71 CRO1121Bartul UremJK MornarM 
72 CRO1126Lovre BakoticJK SplitM 
73 CRO1128Toma MudnicJK SplitM 
74 CRO1147Roko StipanovicCSCM 
75 CRO1148Nathan BertoJK MaestralM 
76 CRO1150Tin FikeCSCMU12
77 CRO1165Luka HagenauerYC ZagrebMU12
78 CRO1166Luka VukovicJK LabudF 
79 CRO1168Nora SijanCSCMU12
80 CRO1169Edo FikeCSCMU12
81 CRO1171Petra MarendicJK MornarFU12
82 CRO1181Tajana FilipasJK JugoF 
83 CRO1188Aurora PalkoJK Delfin PulaFU12
84 CRO1191Noela PetesicJK UskokF 
85 CRO1196Dora DjukicJK MaestralFU12
86 AUT1205Yannik HoegerSU-YCSMU12
87 CRO1888Marko HrabarJK SplitM 
88 ITA8264Laura NorderaCRV ITALIAFU12
89 ITA8586Dario PalamaraCD StrettoMU12
90 GER12646Marko GomercicWSCGMU12
91 GER13582Dora GomercicWSCGF 
Sex
Nation (11)
Youth (2)
PDFPDF