42. International New Year's Regatta

Standard

#Sail no.SailorSexYouth
1 NOR 2Fredrik ANDRESENMU19
2 NOR 20954Olai HAGLANDMU19
3 GER 52716Tobias SPRANGEM 
4 GER 178102Timo VON SCHORLEMERM 
5 GER 180697Felix TANZERM 
6 TUR 191821Alp HELVACIMU19
7 GER 193006Julian STEMBACKM 
8 CRO 193187Mario NOVAKM 
9 TUR 197298Alp BALTALIMU19
10 GER 197318Nico SCHAFFERLINGM 
11 GER 200084Jens SATTMANNM 
12 CRO 200288Marko SMOLICMU19
13 NOR 201111Uffe TOMASGAARDMU19
14 UKR 201802Stanislav MULKOMU19
15 CAY 206160Jesse JACKSONMU21
16 CRO 207386Antonio LUKSICMU17
17 EST 207740Bo Aaron KOOSERMU19
18 CRO 208705Juraj RADACICMU19
19 UKR 211268Ivan ZHUKALINM 
20 EST 211966Henri SILLUTAMU19
21 UKR 212761Valeriy KUDRYASHOVM 
22 CRO 213012Stipe GASPICMU21
23 GER 213283Marc FUNKENM 
24 CRO 213982Alec CVINARM 
25 CRO 215433Dominik PERKOVICMU21

Created with ZW Scoring program.

Radial

#Sail no.SailorSexYouth
1 GER 119464Anja GROTHEERF 
2 CRO 173885Nik PIVALICAMU17
3 GER 181604Florian JUNGBAUERM 
4 CRO 181944Roko COPICMU19
5 UKR 183388Bogdan LOSHAKOVMU17
6 CRO 186237Mare MILICFU19
7 UKR 188520Oskar MADONICHMU17
8 GER 198746Bianca TUNGERF 
9 GER 198974Melanie STRAUBF 
10 UKR 200735Kyrylo VYNOHRADMU17
11 UKR 200823Vadym OKLADNIKOVMU21
12 GER 202107Klaus JUNGBAUERM 
13 CRO 202974Kresimir BUNETAMU19
14 UKR 206819Ann DEGASUKFU19
15 CRO 207330Dino ZORICMU19
16 CRO 207338Bruno GASPICMU19
17 CRO 207339Ivona ERCEGOVACFU19
18 CRO 207479Lea KLISKINICFU19
19 LAT 207538Estere KUMPINAFU19
20 CRO 210016Karmen PERKOVICFU19
21 CRO 210018Elena VOROBEVAF 
22 CRO 210745Marijan MAVARMU19
23 CRO 210746Sandra LULICF 
24 CRO 210748Andela DE MICHELI VITTURIF 
25 CRO 210749Bozidar GOLUBICMU19
26 POL 210947Lukasz MACHOWSKIMU19
27 GER 211899Nina LOSERF 
28 UKR 212505Maksym KYSLYTSYNMU17
29 UKR 212507Sofiia NAUMENKOFU21
30 CRO 213012Vicko ALFIREVICMU17
31 GER 213294Christoph WURMM 
32 CRO 213985Frano SESTANMU17
33 LAT 214135Agija ELERTEFU19

Created with ZW Scoring program.

4.7

#Sail no.SailorSexYouth
1 SUI 165303Benjamin SCHARBERTMU16
2 AUT 173068Jakob ZNIDARICMU16
3 CRO 183986Luka FATOVICMU16
4 CRO 183994Ivan VLACICMU18
5 EST 189678Susanna SILLUTAFU16
6 CRO 193084Tea PETEHFU16
7 CRO 194828Vice JUSICMU18
8 CRO 194834Luka VUKOVIÆMU16
9 FIN 195506Aku KOIVISTOINENMU16
10 UKR 195784Danilo MANKOMU16
11 SUI 202058Emilie TSCHANZFU16
12 SUI 205706Anja VON ALLMENFU16
13 CRO 206666Luka HAGENAUERMU16
14 CRO 207483Antun TOMASEVICMU16
15 CRO 207812Paola CELICFU16
16 CRO 207813Masimiliano ROVISMU16
17 LAT 208863Elza CIBULEFU16
18 UKR 209178Kenia ANDRIIMU18
19 CRO 210744Nika MANESTARFU18
20 CRO 210748Bianka Maria ORNIKFU16
21 LAT 211209Eduards PLAVINSMU18
22 CRO 211270Eleonore BORGINFU16
23 CRO 211882Ursula BALASFU18
24 CRO 212245Roko STIPANOVICMU18
25 CRO 213362Roni BOBOVNIKMU16
26 FRA 214574Maxens LERY MENARDMU16
27 CRO 287813Ana VITASOVICFU16

Created with ZW Scoring program.

Class (3)
Sex
Nation (13)
Youth (6)
PDFPDF