41. International New Year's Regatta

Standard

#Sail no.SailorClubSexYouth
1 UKR172010Ivan ZhukalinMariynol 2 SHVSMM 
2 CRO181944Luka PiasevoliJK Val, SibenikM 
3 QAT184940Waleed Al SharshaniQSRFM 
4 GER197318Nico SchafferlingUSCMM 
5 AUT203030Severin JagerUYCNSMU21
6 SVK203056Patrik MelisYC Tatran, BratislavaMU21
7 LAT206360Toms Fisers BlumbergsYC EngureMU19
8 UKR206819German MuzychkoClub N3 Morishni PlavniMU19
9 CRO208705Juraj RadacicJK Val, SibenikMU19
10 ITA209451Ciro BasileCDV BariMU19
11 CRO210018Alec CvinarJK Orsan, DubrovnikMU21
12 LAT210521Girts Fisers BlumbergsYC EngureM 
13 ITA211062Pietro De FranzaCDV BariMU19
14 CRO211884Mario Novak M 
15 UKR212671Valeriy KudrayashovSHVSMM 

Created with St Pete Scorer.

Radial

#Sail no.SailorClubSexYouth
1 QAT1Ali Al MuftahQSRFMU17
2 QAT184928Hassan Al TamimiQSRFM 
3 QAT184929Faris Al BakriQSRFM 
4 CRO190692Roko CopicJK Val, SibenikMU17
5 ITA191009Sabrina CadoniCDV MuggiaFU18
6 ITA191759Davide SpagnoloCNI MonopoliMU19
7 ITA191868Alessandro LucenteCDV BariMU19
8 ITA197470Nicola DelalleSocita Triestina dVMU19
9 CRO198482Antonio LuksicJK OpatijaMU17
10 ITA199082Federico BorghiSocieta Triestina dVMU19
11 UKR200735Sofia NaumenkoOSHVSMF 
12 AUT204048Damian JagerUYCNSMU19
13 ITA204170Marco AllocchioSocieta Triestina dVMU17
14 ITA205254Francesco NicoliCV L'ApprodoMU19
15 UKR206819Ann DegasukClub N3 Horishni PlavniFU17
16 CRO207338Bruno GaspicJK SplitMU17
17 CRO207339Ivona ErcegovacJK SplitFU17
18 CRO207386Marko VuksanovicJK OpatijaMU17
19 CRO207479Lea KliskinicJK Labud, SplitFU19
20 ITA208451Erica SuscaCDV BaiFU19
21 AUT208495Jorg Holl M 
22 CRO208705Marko Smolic MU19
23 CRO208709Sandra LulicJK Mornar, SplitF 
24 CRO210016Karmen PerkovicJK Labud, SplitFU19
25 CRO210018Damir BulicJK Orsan, DubrovnikM 
26 ITA210291Andrea MarianoCN L'ApprodoMU17
27 ITA210423Alice CortesiLNI Porto San GiorgioFU19
28 CRO210747Karla SavarYC ZagrebFU19
29 CRO210748Angela De Micheli VitturiJK SplitF 
30 ITA211336Jacopo GandrusSVOCMU19
31 ITA211339Wigi NazzaroCN PescaraMU16
32 EST211966Henri SillutaKJK/ROPRMU17
33 ITA211984Federico TocchiCN LivornoM 
34 ITA212287Gianpaolo GusellaCV L'ApprodoMU19
35 ITA212303Matija SucciCDV MuggiaMU19
36 CRO213012Stipe GaspicJK SplitMU19
37 CRO213369Jana JelcicYC ZagrebFU19
38 CRO218748Vicko AlfirevicJK SplitMU17

Created with St Pete Scorer.

4.7

#Sail no.SailorClubSexYouth
1 CRO190Katja FruaJK Val, SibenikFU17
2 CRO194Vice JusicJK Zal, BetinaMU16
3 ITA146858Matteo TerenziCN SanbenedetteseMU18
4 ITA154974Chiara LaurenziCN SanbenedetteseFU16
5 SVK160267Alex MalinaYC Slovan, BratislavaMU16
6 CRO168901Eleonora BorginJK Tijat, VodiceFU16
7 QAT173013Abdulrahman Al NasrQSRFMU16
8 ITA176763Lorenzo CameliCN SanbenedetteseMU18
9 CRO178705Nik PivalicaYC ZagrebMU16
10 UKR185745Maksym KyslysynChernomorsky SCMU16
11 CRO187061Frano SestanJK Galeb, KostrenaMU16
12 ITA188206Simone ScarpettaCN SanbenedetteseMU18
13 ITA189538Irene MicheliniCDV MuggiaFU18
14 CRO193187Karla PrgometJK SplitFU16
15 CRO194828Kalista PohlJD Val, CrikvenicaFU16
16 CRO194833Antica BobanJK Labud, SplitFU18
17 ITA195283Christian VicigSocieta Triestina dVMU16
18 CRO196196Nika ManestarJD Val, CrikvenicaFU16
19 CRO197294Bartol UremJK Mornar, SplitMU16
20 CRO199055Tonina PerkovicJK Labud, SplitFU18
21 FRA201776Elies BourgeoisSR RochelaisesMU18
22 CRO202974Kresimir BunetaJK OpatijaMU18
23 SVK203056Janka MelisovaYC Tatran, BratislavaFU16
24 CRO207268Filip JurisicJK Mornar, SplitMU16
25 ITA207279Alina IuorioCV Porto CivitanovaFU16
26 CRO207386Dino LukendaJK OpatijaMU16
27 ITA207635Federico CostantiniCN SanbenedetteseMU16
28 GER208350Dora GomercicWSCGFU16
29 ITA208737Davide GirolamiCN SanbenedetteseMU18
30 ITA209115Claudia BellettiCV Porto CivitanovaFU16
31 ITA209446Edoardo BorioniCDV GrossetoMU16
32 ITA210083Martino Pettini BonomoCDV BariMU16
33 CRO210747Timon VertusYC ZagrebMU18
34 ITA211000Ferdinando ConteCDV BariMU16
35 ITA211061Alessandro MontefioriLNI FollonicaMU16
36 UKR211064David IzmailovskyBolotnikovMU16
37 CRO211882Ursula BalasJD Val, CrikvenicaFU16
38 AUT212177Clemens Kubber MU18
39 CRO212245Roko StipanovicCLICO SCMU16
40 ITA212483Maria Giulia CicchineCV Porto CivitanovaFU16
41 ITA212580Alessandro MaravalleCN PescaraMU16
42 ITA213031Attilio BorioCV La SpeziaMU16
43 ITA2015184Matteo GermaniCDV MuggiaMU16

Created with St Pete Scorer.

Class (3)
Sex
Nation (10)
Youth (6)
PDFPDF